League Two

Round 5
Round Title
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Coleshill Town
1 2
Chasetown
21 Aug 2022
- 12:00 pm
Biggleswade
3 2
Cambridge City
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
AFC Sudbury
1 1
Stowmarket Town
23 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Stowmarket Town
2 3
AFC Sudbury
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Brentwood Town
1 1
Harlow Town
23 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Harlow Town
1 1
Brentwood Town
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Berkhamsted
1 0
Ware
20 Aug 2022
- 11:30 am
Marlow
3 1
Thame United
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Leatherhead
3 0
Haywards Heath Town
20 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
AFC Totton
3 0
Melksham Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
North Shields
2 1
Knaresborough Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Garforth Town
0 1
Pontefract Collieries
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Newcastle Benfield
2 0
Crook Town AFC
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Goole
4 1
Consett
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Sunderland RCA
3 1
Hebburn Town
5 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Redcar Athletic
1 2
Seaham Red Star
7 Aug 2022
- 12:00 pm
Whickham
2 1
Frickley Athletic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bridlington Town
3 1
Whitley Bay
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Thornaby
1 3
Kendal Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Tadcaster Albion
1 1
Tow Law Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Tow Law Town
2 0
Tadcaster Albion
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ashington AFC
3 2
Newton Aycliffe
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
North Ferriby
3 0
Northallerton Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Guisborough Town
0 1
Bishop Auckland
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Penrith AFC
0 2
West Allotment Celtic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Heaton Stannington
1 0
Pickering Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Thackley
1 1
Ramsbottom United
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Ramsbottom United
2 0
Thackley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Yorkshire Amateur
2 2
Charnock Richard
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Charnock Richard
2 0
Yorkshire Amateur
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Silsden
1 0
Burscough
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Whitchurch Alport
2 0
Vauxhall Motors
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Wythenshawe Town
0 2
Macclesfield
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Colne
2 1
1874 Northwich
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hallam
0 0
Bury AFC
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Bury AFC
1 0
Hallam
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Glossop North End
1 0
AFC Emley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Skelmersdale United
2 1
Padiham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Longridge Town
0 1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ossett United
2 0
New Mills
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Prestwich Heys
1 1
Litherland Remyca
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Litherland Remyca
3 4
Prestwich Heys
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Trafford
6 0
AFC Liverpool
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Winsford United
1 1
Widnes
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Widnes
2 0
Winsford United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Irlam
0 4
Avro
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Barnoldswick Town
1 1
Albion Sports
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Albion Sports
2 2
Barnoldswick Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3 0
Golcar United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lower Breck
0 2
Penistone Church
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Eccleshill United
0 4
Sheffield
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Prescot Cables
1 1
Ashton Athletic
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Ashton Athletic
1 2
Prescot Cables
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Squires Gate
1 2
Northwich Victoria
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Abbey Hey
0 4
Congleton Town
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lye Town
4 1
Heather St Johns
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Malvern Town
2 1
Worcester City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
0 1
Bedworth United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Atherstone Town
2 1
Gresley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hereford Lads Club
1 5
Hanley Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bugbrooke St Michaels
3 0
Long Buckby
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Racing Club Warwick
2 1
Bewdley Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
1 2
Newcastle Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Heanor Town
1 5
Studley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Romulus
2 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Evesham United
1 2
Leicester Road
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Market Drayton Town
2 1
Shifnal Town FC
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Coventry United
2 2
Highgate United
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Highgate United
4 0
Coventry United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Westfields
2 2
Rugby Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Rugby Town
1 0
Westfields
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Boldmere St. Michaels
1 0
Walsall Wood
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Cogenhoe United
1 1
Stone Old Alleynians
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Stone Old Alleynians
2 1
Cogenhoe United
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hinckley AFC
1 3
Wolverhampton Casuals
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Loughborough University
5 1
Newark Flowserve
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Spalding United
2 1
Deeping Rangers
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Skegness Town
2 0
Loughborough Dynamo
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Melton Town
2 2
Pinchbeck United
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Pinchbeck United
3 2
Melton Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Leicester Nirvana
1 1
Selston
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Selston
1 2
Leicester Nirvana
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Anstey Nomads
1 1
Radford
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Radford
1 3
Anstey Nomads
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
0 0
Winterton Rangers
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Winterton Rangers
1 3
Shepshed Dynamo
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Grimsby Borough
2 3
Lincoln United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bottesford Town
1 1
Barton Town Old Boys
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Barton Town Old Boys
3 3
Bottesford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Sherwood Colliery
2 2
Long Eaton United
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Long Eaton United
3 0
Sherwood Colliery
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Maltby Main
0 1
Quorn
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Handsworth Parramore
1 0
Sleaford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Boston United
0 0
Harborough Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Harborough Town
3 0
Boston United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Corby Town
0 1
AFC Mansfield
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hadleigh United
0 1
Mildenhall Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 0
Long Melford
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Gorleston
4 0
Biggleswade United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Desborough Town
0 0
Histon
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Histon
4 0
Desborough Town
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Wroxham
1 2
Dereham Town
5 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Walsham Le Willows
1 6
St Neots Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Wisbech Town
5 1
Ely City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Godmanchester Rovers
3 0
Rothwell Corinthians
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Haverhill Rovers
0 0
Mulbarton Wanderers
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Mulbarton Wanderers
3 2
Haverhill Rovers
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Thetford Town
2 2
Soham Town Rangers
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Soham Town Rangers
2 0
Thetford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Eynesbury Rovers
1 3
Newmarket Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 2
Fakenham Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lakenheath
0 4
Bury Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Whitton United
3 2
Wellingborough Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ipswich Wanderers
1 0
Yaxley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Norwich United
2 3
Potton United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Coggeshall Town
0 0
Barking
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Barking
2 1
Coggeshall Town
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Stansted
1 0
Hadley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Leighton Town
9 2
Baldock Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Brantham Athletic
3 0
Basildon United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Stotfold
2 2
Newport Pagnell Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Newport Pagnell Town
1 2
Stotfold
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
London Colney
0 5
Witham Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Leverstock Green
3 0
Halstead Town
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
FC Romania
2 0
London Lions
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Redbridge
1 2
Takeley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Heybridge Swifts
4 0
Clapton
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Little Oakley
1 2
Clacton
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Harpenden Town
2 1
New Salamis
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Southend Manor
1 0
Cockfosters
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Milton Keynes Irish
2 4
Tilbury
7 Aug 2022
- 12:00 pm
Edgware Town
2 1
Hoddesdon Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
White Ensign
1 2
St. Panteleimon
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
West Essex
2 1
Crawley Green
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Enfield 1893
3 1
Hullbridge Sports
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Barton Rovers
1 1
Arlesey Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Arlesey Town
0 3
Barton Rovers
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hertford Town
1 1
Colney Heath
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Colney Heath
1 6
Hertford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Waltham Abbey
4 1
Woodford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Dunstable Town
2 0
Great Wakering Rovers
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Romford
5 2
Saffron Walden Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ilford
4 1
Sawbridgeworth Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ashton & Backwell United
0 2
Aylesbury United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Flackwell Heath
4 0
Keynsham Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2 1
Fairford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Ardley United
3 2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Longlevens
2 3
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Risborough Rangers
0 1
Holyport
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Highworth Town
0 2
Reading City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Tuffley Rovers
1 2
Slimbridge
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Ascot United
2 1
Cribbs
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Clevedon Town
2 1
Chalfont St Peter
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Burnham
1 1
Easington Sports
9 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Easington Sports
0 0
Burnham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Thornbury Town
1 3
Chipping Sodbury Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Royal Wootton
1 1
Windsor
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Windsor
0 2
Royal Wootton
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bitton
1 3
Cinderford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Cadbury Heath
2 2
Mangotsfield United
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Mangotsfield United
2 5
Cadbury Heath
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Bishop’s Cleeve
4 1
Wantage Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Roman Glass St George
3 1
Tring Athletic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lydney Town
2 4
Kidlington
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Didcot Town
1 1
Shrivenham
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Shrivenham
3 4
Didcot Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Canterbury City
1 1
Newhaven
10 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Newhaven
10 0
Canterbury City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Raynes Park Vale
1 1
Erith & Belvedere
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Erith & Belvedere
2 3
Raynes Park Vale
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Rusthall
3 2
Loxwood
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Glebe
4 3
Holmesdale
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Horsham YMCA
0 3
Beckenham Town
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Stansfeld
4 1
Wembley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Whitehawk
0 0
K Sports
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
K Sports
3 2
Whitehawk
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Sheerwater
1 0
Banstead Athletic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Southall
0 0
Redhill
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Redhill
1 3
Southall
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Harefield United
3 2
Lordswood
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Pagham
0 4
Erith Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Chipstead
1 2
Tunbridge Wells
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Punjab United
2 1
Balham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Alfold
1 4
Knaphill
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
East Grinstead Town
1 0
Hollands & Blair
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lancing
4 0
Roffey
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Oxhey Jets
1 3
Phoenix Sports
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Deal Town
2 2
Egham Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Egham Town
0 1
Deal Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hassocks
1 0
Lingfield
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Broadfields United
1 2
Guildford City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Sutton Athletic
1 0
Welling Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Eastbourne Town
2 1
Steyning Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Crowborough Athletic
2 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Little Common
1 2
Chatham Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Faversham Town
0 1
Colliers Wood United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Horley Town
0 5
Sevenoaks Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Westfield (Surrey)
2 0
Eastbourne United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Three Bridges
3 0
Whitstable Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Chichester City
4 0
Frimley Green
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Athletic Newham
3 3
Sheppey United
16 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Sheppey United
6 0
Athletic Newham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Northwood
2 1
South Park
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Saltdean United
0 8
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Walton & Hersham
2 2
Kennington
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Kennington
0 4
Walton & Hersham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Littlehampton Town
3 1
Broadbridge Heath
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Cobham
0 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Abbey Rangers
0 3
Hanworth Villa
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Fisher
0 0
Sutton Common Rovers
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Sutton Common Rovers
0 1
Fisher
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bexhill United
2 3
North Greenford United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bearsted
3 3
Spelthorne Sports
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Spelthorne Sports
3 1
Bearsted
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Varndeanians
0 1
Hythe Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bradford Town
0 4
Hamworthy United
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Fareham Town
3 1
Hythe & Dibden
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Badshot Lea
4 0
Brockenhurst
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Lymington Town
2 0
Portland United
5 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Baffins Milton Rovers
4 1
Alton Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Welton Rovers
0 1
United Services
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Thatcham Town
2 3
Horndean
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Corsham Town
0 2
AFC Portchester
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Shaftesbury Town
2 2
Camberley Town
17 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Camberley Town
2 1
Shaftesbury Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Larkhall Athletic
4 1
Folland Sports
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Westbury United
2 1
Bournemouth FC
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Cowes Sports
1 0
Hamble Club
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Fleet Town
1 3
Newport Isle of Wight FC
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Christchurch
2 3
Blackfield & Langley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Tadley Calleva
2 6
Wincanton Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Moneyfields
5 0
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
AFC Stoneham
2 1
Bashley
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Street
1 2
Helston Athletic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Buckland Athletic
2 1
Exmouth
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Willand Rovers
2 1
Wellington AFC
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Torpoint Athletic
1 1
Millbrook
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Millbrook
0 1
Torpoint Athletic
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Tavistock
2 3
Brixham
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Bideford
1 0
Bridgwater Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Sherborne Town
1 1
Ilfracombe Town
9 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Ilfracombe Town
2 0
Sherborne Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Barnstaple Town
1 1
Mousehole
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Mousehole
3 2
Barnstaple Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
West Auckland Town
1 2
Carlisle City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Daventry Town
2 2
Worcester Raiders
10 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Worcester Raiders
4 2
Daventry Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Darlaston Town
0 4
Tividale
7 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Belper United
0 3
Lichfield City
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hereford Pegasus
0 6
Stourport Swifts
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5 1
Lutterworth Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Shefford Town & Campton
4 1
Stanway Rovers
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Buckhurst Hill
2 1
Walthamstow
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Virginia Water
1 0
Hilltop
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Uckfield Town
1 4
Midhurst & Easebourne
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm
Alresford Town
2 2
Laverstock & Ford
9 Aug 2022
- 6:45 pm
Laverstock & Ford
4 0
Alresford Town
6 Aug 2022
- 2:00 pm